Männer

Disziplin Zeit/Weite/Pkt Name Datum Ort
100m 10,6 Gerd Prauß (1962) 06.07.1980 Dillingen
200m 21,85 Peter Eiden (1957) 16.07.1977 Saarbrücken
400m 48,50 Thomas Ihl (1960) 28.07.1978 Göttingen
800m 1:51,9 Otto Seinsoth (1941) 29.08.1965 Forbach
1000m 2:28,8 Otto Seinsoth (1941) 18.09.1963 Saarbrücken
1500m 3:56,4 Paul Dörr (1940) 01.07.1962 Saarbrücken
3000m

08:37,2

08:42,2

Helmut Becker (29)

Alfred Grünewald (35)

15.06.1954

18.09.1963

Frankenthal

Saarbrücken

5000m

14:54,8

14:55,4

Helmut Becker (1929)

Alfred Grünewald (35)

07.06.1954

15.09.1963

Frankenthal

Luxemburg

10000m 31:53,0 Rolf Langendörfer (1945) 15.07.1967 Wetzlar
5km Straßenlauf 18:03 Bernd Müller (1957) 04.10.2003 Nalbach
10km Straßenlauf 34:44 Werner Gebhard (1958) 23.06.1995 Niederrodenbach
15km Straßenlauf 54:16 Werner Gebhard (1958) 14.01.1996 Rheinzabern
20km Straßenlauf 1:12:14 Werner Gebhard (1958) 06.02.1994 Rheinzabern
10 Meilen 1:03:40 Sascha Scherer (1972) 20.06.2004 Püttlingen
Halbmarathon 1:03:37 Rolf Langendörfer (1945) 15.10.1967 Grevenmacher
25km Straßenlauf 1:34:21 Werner Gebhard (1958) 22.04.1990 Saarlouis
50km Straßenlauf 3:41:32 Werner Gebhard (1958) 20.08.1994 Pfalzgrafenweiler
Marathon 2:50:53 Manfred Reichert (1955) 30.04.1995 Hamburg
100km Straßenlauf 9:11:13 Werner Gebhard (1958) 21.08.1993 Pfalzgrafenweiler
Stundenlauf 16.062m Werner Gebhard (1958) 13.04.1996 Pforzheim
6-Stundenlauf 62,731km Günter Pink 10.11.2002 Brühl
12-Stundenlauf 117,53km Günter Pink 23.06.2002 Troisdorf
110m Hürden 14,29 Karl Werner Dönges (58) 20.08.1977 Donezk/Ukraine
400m Hürden 54,9 Otto Seinsoth (1941) 23.05.1965 Saarbrücken
3000m Hindernis

9:38,0

9:45,8

Helmut Becker (1928)

Alfred Grünewald (1935)

03.10.1995

06.07.1935

Kreuznach

Saarbrücken

Weitsprung 7,20m Klaus Weyand (1960) 17.09.1978 Völklingen
Hochsprung 2,03m Dirk Rixecker (1959) 11.06.1978 Saarbrücken
Dreisprung 14,46m Claus Keil (1957) 16.09.1976 Saarbrücken
Stabhochsprung 4,60m Dirk Walz (1964) 28.05.1987 Bönigheim
Kugelstoßen 14,13m Stefan Heßling (1969) 19.08.1989 Rehlingen
Diskuswurf 46,78 Gerd Pateisky (1939) 19.04.1962 Ludwigshafen
Speerwurf (alt) 59,02m Andreas Werner (1957) 11.05.1975 Dillingen
Speerwurf (neu) 52,70m Oliver Wieczorek (1972) 09.07.1991 Rehlingen
Hammerwurf 34,52m Oliver Wieczorek (1972) 05.01.1991 Altforweiler
Fünfkampf
3086 Pkt.:
6,09/47,20/
23,9/33,04/
33,04/4:32,6
Gerd Bohn (1944) 18.08.1963 Saarbrücken
Zehnkampf
5849 Pkt.:
11,73/5,59/
12,29/1,80/
55,70/16,54/
35,60/3,00/
48,16/4:44,05
Stefan Spieldenner (1967) 7./8.09.1991 St. Wendel

 

Frauen

Disziplin Zeit/Weite/Pkt Name Datum  Ort 
100m 11,93 Emmy Contier (1962)  29.08.1981 Koblenz
200m 24,32 Emmy Contier (1962)  19.06.1961 Saarbrücken
400m 56,3 Emmy Contier (1962)  23.09.1980 Rehlingen
800m 2:17,9 Mona Schwarz (2010) 20.09.2010 Berlin
1500m 4:54,1 Michaela Ihl (1962) 06.07.1980 Dillingen
3000m 10:40,6 Michaela Ihl (1962) 03.05.1980 Saarbrücken
5000m 19:15,58 Nicole Frank (1972) 25.07.2007 Immenhausen
10000m 46:33,60 Simone Noack (1961) 25.08.2006 Bitburg
5km Straßenlauf 19:02 Nicole Frank (1972) 05.05.2007 Mertesdorf
10km Straßenlauf 39:35 Nicole Frank (1972) 01.06.2007 Saarbrücken
15km Straßenlauf 1:10:24 Ingrid Mathe  26.04.2010 Hermeskeil
20km Straßenlauf 1:36:23 Simone Noack (1961) 05.02.2006 Rheinzabern
25km Straßenlauf 2:19:49 Simone Noack (1961) 06.08.2005 Bellheim
10 Meilen 1:04:36 Nicole Frank (1972) 02.09.2007 Esch/Lux
Halbmarathon 1:36:55 Simone Noack (1961) 28.05.2006 Saarlouis
Marathon 3:29:35 Simone Noack (1961) 30.04.2006 Duisburg
100m Hürden 13,49 Emmy Contier (1961) 20.06.1982 Saarbrücken
400m Hürden 60,1 Emmy Contier (1961) 01.07.1982 Mainz
Weitsprung 5,72m Emmy Contier (1961) 31.05.1981 Saarbrücken
Hochsprung 1,72m Sandra Schick (1996) 22.07.2012 Dillingen
Kugelstoßen 11,81 Elisabeth Zaghini (53) 16.08.1973 Völklingen
Diskuswurf 33,12 Elisabeth Zaghini (53) 15.05.1976 Saarbrücken
Speerwurf 41,89 Friedel Hell (1944) 13.10.1963 Merzig
Siebenkampf
4746 Pkt.:
14,0/7,51/
1,60/24,5/
24,84/5,22/
 - 2,22,7
Emmy Contier (1961) 23/24.05.1981 Rehlingen

 

 

Mannschaften

Männer

Disziplin Zeit/Weite/Pkt Namen Datum Ort
3*10km Straßenlauf 1:51:38
Gebhard 0:35:21
Schuster 0:37:54
Reichert 0:38:23
02.12.1995 Saarbrücken
3*15km Straßenlauf 2:53:09
Reichert 0:56:50
Schuster 0:57:26
Gebhard 0:58:53
15.01.1995 Rheinzabern
3*20km Straßenlauf 4:02:32
Reichert 1:16:18
Schuster 1:18:18
Gebhard 1:27:56
12.02.1995 Rheinzabern
Halbmarathon 4:06:09
Reichert 1:20:27
Gebhard 1:21:23
Schuster 1:24:13
26.03.1995 Saarbrücken
5km Straßenlauf 57:37
Gebhard 18:26
Haag 18:51
Barth 20:20
01.10.2006 Saarlouis
25km Straßenlauf 5:03:27 Reichert, Gebhard, Schuster 15.04.1995 Rodgau
Marathon 9:17:47 Reichert, Gebhard, Schuster 30.04.1995 Hamburg
4*100m 42,4 Rothe, Dönges, Ihl, Eiden 25.06.1977 Saarbrücken
4*400m 3:17,0 Port, Eiden, Ihl, Dönges 19.07.1977 Saarbrücken
3*1000m 7:41,5 Seinsoth, Reitz, Dörr 30.06.1962 Saarbrücken
4*800m 8:07,0 Pollmann, Weyand, Port, Ihl 14.06.1978 Saarbrücken
4*1500m 16:37 Reitz, Dörr, Becker, Grünewald 15.10.1963 Völklingen
Fünfkampf 8445 Pkt Bohn, Schuler, Bogenschütz 18.08.1963 Saarbrücken
Zehnkampf 15719 Pkt
Müller 5446
Spieldenner 5254
Wieczorek 5019
27./28.04.1991 Saarbrücken

 

Frauen

Disziplin Zeit/Weite/Pkt Namen Datum Ort
3*5km Straßenlauf 1:05:25
Noack 21:18
Frank 21:31
Lang 22:36
17.09.2006 Merzig-Hilbringen
3*10km Straßenlauf 2:24:24
Noack 45:49
Lang 46:51
Getrey 51:44
24.09.2005 Altenkessel
4*100m 48,32 Sänger, Heydt, Contier, Oster 11.07.1982 Lahr
4*800m 7:27,96 Oster, Heydt, Contier 26.05.1982 Saarbrücken
Siebenkampf 11039 Pkt
Contier 4746
Werner 3454
Ihl 2839
27./28.04.1991 Rehlingen

 

Jugend

Disziplin Zeit Name Datum Ort
800m Jugend trainiert für Olympia Bundesfinale 2:22,35 Schwarz Mona 23.09.2009 Berlin
2km Straßenlauf W11 7:38 Schwarz Mona 22.09.2007 Altenkessel
2km Straßenlauf W11 Mannschaft 26:31
Schwarz 7:38
Helfenstein 9:22
Andres 9:31
22.09.2007 Altenkessel
1000m Jgd. B 2:57 Burkhardt Wolfgang 08.09.1957 Sulzbach
2km Straßenlauf M11 7:38 Simon Aaron 22.09.2007 Altenkessel
2km Straßenlauf M11 Mannschaft 25:26
Simon 7:38
Benedikt 9:22
Schmeer 9:26
22.09.2007 Altenkessel
5km Straßenlauf W11 21:02 Schwarz Mona 29.09.2002 Saarlouis
5km Straßenlauf M11 21:00 Simon Aaron 29.09.2002 Saarlouis
5km Straßenlauf W10+WSC 32:32 Eller, Leslie 29.09.2002 Saarlouis
5km Straßenlauf MSB Mannschaft 1:22:45
Goitkowski 26:35
Schwarz 27:58
Vollmer 28:12
29.09.2002 Saarlouis
10km Straßenlauf 59:32,3 Getrey Lisa-Marie 10.11.2002 Losheim
20km Straßenlauf 1:58:26 Gebhard Marcus 05.02.2006 Rheinzabern
Halbmarathon 2:00:07 Hauswirth Michael 27.05.2007 Saarlouis
Hammerwurf MJA 28,48m Burkhardt Wolfgang 11. u. 12.07 1959 Saarbrücken
Diskus Jgd. A 30,33m Burkhardt Wolfgang 31.05.1959 Saarbrücken
Speerwurf Jgd. A 38,20m Burkhardt Wolfgang 31.05.1959 Saarbrücken
Kugelstoßen Jgd. A 10,46m Burkhardt Wolfgang 08.09.1957 Andernach

 

 

Zum Anfang